Rede dos Conselhos de Medicina
Câmaras Técnica

                        Câmaras Técnicas                          

ESPECIALIDADES

MEMBROS

 

ACUPUNTURA

Adriane A. Silva Messias – CRM 10316

Fernando Claudio Genschow – CRM 3889

Gisele Leite L'abbate – CRM 8364

 

 

ANESTESIOLOGIA

José Tadeu dos Santos Palmieri – CRM 4227

Rafael Villela Silva D. Torres – CRM 14234

Sâmea Verônica T. De Araújo – CRM 9636

Wagner dos Santos Loureiro – CRM 3677

 

CANCEROLOGIA / ONCOLOGIA

Gabrielle Scattolin – CRM 15593

Marcos Vinicius da Silva França – CRM 13076

Sandro José Martins – CRM 16749

 

CARDIO PEDIATRIA

Diane Lúcio Vasconcelos – CRM 17562

Barbara Costalonga P. Leite – CRM 14258

Mauricio Jaramillo Hincapie – CRM 13000

 

CABEÇA E PESCOÇO

Jose da Costa e Silva Filho – CRM 8764

Carlos Eduardo Santa R. Barreira – CRM 11190

José Antero do N. Sobrinho – CRM 4154

 

CIRURGIA GERAL

Lucio Lucas Pereira – CRM 11033

Roland Monteiro Costa – CRM 3469

Fabio França de Souza – CRM 10965

 

 CIRURGIA PEDIÁTRICA

Marco Aurélio De Franca Moreira – CRM 6102

Nadia Tomiko Anabuki – CRM 19023

Edione Magda Neri – CRM 8660

 

CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA

Laudicely Araujo Costa – CRM 10271

Tobias Camargo Neto – CRM 11204

Marconi Delmiro Neves da Silva – CRM 7418

 

CIRURGIA TORÁCICA

Flavio Brito Filho CRM – 13611

Francisco Plácido Sousa CRM – 8434

Manoel Ximenes Neto – CRM 395

 

CIRURGIA VASCULAR E ANGIOLOGIA

Suzana Araujo Feitoza Souza – CRM 15792

Claudio Queiroz Souza – CRM 15794

Gilson Roberto de Araujo – CRM 7387

 

COLOPROCTOLOGIA

Fabio Alves Soares – CRM 12643

Isabel Ferreira Saenger – CRM 11705

Luciano Dias Batista Costa – CRM 5560

 

DERMATOLOGIA

Luciano Ferreira Morgado – CRM 13377

Aldavânea C. de Oliveira e Silva – CRM 11370

Luanna Caires Portela – CRM 13815

 

ENDOCRINOLOGIA E METABOLOGIA

Juliano Coelho de Oliveira Zakir – CRM 13734

Diana Aristotelis Rocha de Sá – CRM 15969

Cristiana R. P. de Abreu Pontes – CRM 12945

 

 

GASTROENTEROLOGIA

Francisco Machado da Silva – CRM 3246

Mauro Birche de Carvalho – CRM 2900

Amália Maria de Amorim Viana – CRM 5257

Kátia Sudbrack Vidigal – CRM 6463

 

 

GERIATRIA E GERONTOLOGIA

Einstein Francisco de Camargos – CRM 10150

Marcela Basso Pandolfi – CRM 14730

Alexandra M. Barreto Arantes – CRM 15694

Otávio Castello de C. Pereira – CRM 17729

 

 

GINECOLOGIA E OBSTETRÍCIA

Geovanna Lea B. de M. P. de Melo – CRM 7911

Bruno Ramalho de Carvalho – CRM 16335

Etelvino de Souza Trindade – CRM 1319

Miriam da Silva Wanderley – CRM 9372

 

 

HEMATOLOGIA E HEMOTERAPIA

João Pitaluga Neto – CRM 13859

Jorge Vaz Pinto Neto – CRM 9883

Alexandre Barbosa Sotero Caio – CRM 7597

Alexandre Nonino – CRM 9565

 

INFECTOLOGIA

Heloisa Costa Ravagnani – CRM 14936

Valéria Paes Lima Fernandes – CRM 13670

Alexandre Lima R. da Cunha – CRM 12881

 

MASTOLOGIA

Carlos Marino Cabral C. Filho – CRM 11989

Guilherme Dantas Roriz – CRM 16436

Mauro Pinto Passos – CRM 12194

 

MEDICINA DA FAMILIA

Jorge Samuel Dias Lima – CRM 16817

Thiago Figueiredo de Castro – CRM 25337

Paula Zeni Miessa lawall – CRM 24100

 

MEDICINA DO TRABALHO

Amilton Cabral Junior – CRM 18165

Ricardo T. Nunes de Andrade – CRM 14841

Andrea Franco A. Magalhães – CRM 12327

 

MEDICINA LEGAL E

PERÍCIAS MÉDICAS

Malthus Fonseca Galvão – CRM 8810

Baelon Pereira Alves – CRM 3982

Ricardo Cesar Frade Nogueira – CRM 6673

 

 

MEDICINA NUCLEAR

Renato Ramos Barra – CRM 14838

Rodrigo Guimarães Furtado – CRM 10339

Aloar Barra Sobrinho – CRM 3029

 

NEUROCIRURGIA

Fernando Diogo Barbosa – CRM 10591

Eduardo Siqueira Waihrich – CRM 14180

Regis Tavares da Silva – CRM 7828

 

 

OFTALMOLOGIA

Maria Regina Catai Chalita – CRM 14147

Antônio Marcio C. Luciano – CRM 7180

Renato Braz Dias – CRM 9647

Adriano Rogério Toledo – CRM 16216

 

 

ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA

Fabio de Assunção e Silva – CRM 19219

Aloísio B. Fernandes Junior – CRM 7893

 Thiago de Oliveira Costa Viegas – CRM15502

 Gabriel Lima Rodrigues – CRM 19642

 

 

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA

Helga Moura Kehrle – CRM 8457

José Clemente Pereira – CRM 2564

Sebastião Jose Da Rocha Neto – CRM 15402

Diderot Rodrigues Parreira – CRM 14899

 

 

PATOLOGIA

MarcoYukio Tsuno – CRM 15863

Gleim Dias de Souza – CRM 9276

Bernardo José Alves F. Martins – CRM 12043

Lorena de Souza Cássia Varanda – CRM 16527

PEDIATRIA

Estevão Lima dos Santos Xavier – CRM 16415

Andre Fonseca de Gusmão – CRM 14972

Dennis Alexandre Rabelo Burns – CRM 2693

PSIQUIATRIA

Eduardo Souza de Sá Oliveira CRM 7397

Renata Soares Rainha CRM 20266

Maria Alice de Vilhena Toledo CRM 6105

Andrezza Paula Brito Silva CRM14305

Dilma Teodoro CRM 6374

Josianne Oliveira CRM20789

 

UROLOGIA

Rafael Souza Maurmo – CRM 13702

Guilherme Antônio V. Coaracy – CRM 12124

Fernando Victor do Carmo – CRM 14465

 
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner